Lliga OK Liga (15/16)
Print
Lliga OK Liga (15/16) 20-09-2015 12:30 C.P. Voltrega 8 : 4 C.P. Calafell
  20-09-2015 12:30 Lleida Llista 5 : 4 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  20-09-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 2 : 2 CE Noia Freixenet
  20-09-2015 12:30 Reus Deportiu 2 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  20-09-2015 12:30 Shum Maçanet 1 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  20-09-2015 12:30 C.H. Caldes 3 : 5 Igualada HC
  20-09-2015 12:30 C.P. Vilafranca 1 : 1 Lloret HC
  20-09-2015 12:30 Enrile PAS Alcoy 3 : 5 FC Barcelona
  27-09-2015 12:30 C.P. Calafell 1 : 1 C.P. Vilafranca
  27-09-2015 12:30 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 8 : 4 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  27-09-2015 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 4 : 2 C.P. Voltrega
  27-09-2015 12:30 Club Patí Vic 4 : 3 Lleida Llista
  27-09-2015 12:30 Igualada HC 4 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  27-09-2015 12:30 Coinasa Liceo 4 : 5 Reus Deportiu
  27-09-2015 12:30 Lloret HC 4 : 2 Shum Maçanet
  27-09-2015 12:30 FC Barcelona 8 : 4 C.H. Caldes
  03-10-2015 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 1 : 0 Igualada HC
  03-10-2015 20:00 Shum Maçanet 3 : 4 Reus Deportiu
  03-10-2015 20:00 C.H. Caldes 1 : 2 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  03-10-2015 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 2 : 3 Club Patí Vic
  03-10-2015 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 3 : 3 CE Noia Freixenet
  03-10-2015 20:30 Lloret HC 3 : 2 C.P. Calafell
  04-10-2015 12:00 Lleida Llista 6 : 11 Coinasa Liceo
  04-10-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 3 : 8 FC Barcelona
  10-10-2015 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 5 : 2 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  10-10-2015 19:00 FC Barcelona 2 : 3 C.P. Voltrega
  10-10-2015 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 8 : 4 Lloret HC
  10-10-2015 19:30 Club Patí Vic 3 : 1 C.H. Caldes
  10-10-2015 20:00 C.P. Calafell 6 : 4 Shum Maçanet
  10-10-2015 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 5 : 5 C.P. Cerceda
  10-10-2015 20:30 Igualada HC 1 : 4 C.P. Vilafranca
  10-10-2015 21:00 Reus Deportiu 2 : 2 Lleida Llista
  17-10-2015 20:00 C.H. Caldes 6 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  17-10-2015 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 3 : 3 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  17-10-2015 20:00 Shum Maçanet 4 : 5 Lleida Llista
  17-10-2015 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 2 CE Noia Freixenet
  17-10-2015 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 2 : 3 Reus Deportiu
  17-10-2015 20:30 Lloret HC 1 : 4 Igualada HC
  17-10-2015 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 4 : 3 FC Barcelona
  18-10-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 1 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  24-10-2015 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 7 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  24-10-2015 19:00 FC Barcelona 6 : 2 Lloret HC
  24-10-2015 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 3 : 5 Shum Maçanet
  24-10-2015 19:30 Club Patí Vic 6 : 0 C.P. Voltrega
  24-10-2015 20:30 Igualada HC 5 : 4 C.P. Calafell
  24-10-2015 21:00 Reus Deportiu 2 : 2 C.H. Caldes
  25-10-2015 12:00 Lleida Llista 4 : 1 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  27-10-2015 21:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 2 : 9 C.P. Vilafranca
  07-11-2015 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 4 : 3 Igualada HC
  07-11-2015 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 5 FC Barcelona
  07-11-2015 20:00 C.H. Caldes 6 : 4 Lleida Llista
  07-11-2015 20:00 Shum Maçanet 2 : 1 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  07-11-2015 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 2 : 3 Coinasa Liceo
  07-11-2015 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 3 : 3 Club Patí Vic
  08-11-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 4 : 7 Reus Deportiu
  10-11-2015 21:00 Lloret HC 2 : 1 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  14-11-2015 19:00 FC Barcelona 5 : 1 CE Noia Freixenet
  14-11-2015 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 7 : 1 C.P. Vilafranca
  14-11-2015 19:30 Club Patí Vic 5 : 2 Lloret HC
  14-11-2015 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 6 : 2 C.P. Calafell
  14-11-2015 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 5 : 5 C.H. Caldes
  14-11-2015 20:30 Igualada HC 1 : 6 Shum Maçanet
  14-11-2015 21:00 Reus Deportiu 4 : 2 C.P. Voltrega
  15-11-2015 12:00 Lleida Llista 2 : 6 C.P. Cerceda
  21-11-2015 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 4 : 2 Lleida Llista
  21-11-2015 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 3 Club Patí Vic
  21-11-2015 20:00 Shum Maçanet 3 : 4 C.H. Caldes
  21-11-2015 20:30 Lloret HC 1 : 5 Coinasa Liceo
  21-11-2015 20:30 Igualada HC 1 : 4 FC Barcelona
  21-11-2015 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 2 : 2 Reus Deportiu
  22-11-2015 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 2 : 2 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  22-11-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 3 : 2 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  05-12-2015 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 8 : 1 C.P. Calafell
  05-12-2015 19:00 FC Barcelona 6 : 4 Shum Maçanet
  05-12-2015 19:30 Club Patí Vic 2 : 2 CE Noia Freixenet
  05-12-2015 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 6 : 2 Igualada HC
  05-12-2015 20:00 C.H. Caldes 2 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  05-12-2015 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 1 : 4 C.P. Voltrega
  05-12-2015 21:00 Reus Deportiu 5 : 4 Lloret HC
  06-12-2015 12:00 Lleida Llista 3 : 1 C.P. Vilafranca
  08-12-2015 12:30 FC Barcelona 5 : 2 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  08-12-2015 20:00 Igualada HC 2 : 5 Club Patí Vic
  08-12-2015 20:00 C.P. Vilafranca 0 : 1 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  08-12-2015 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 2 : 2 C.H. Caldes
  08-12-2015 20:00 C.P. Calafell 4 : 3 Reus Deportiu
  08-12-2015 20:00 Shum Maçanet 5 : 5 C.P. Cerceda
  08-12-2015 20:00 Lloret HC 3 : 1 Lleida Llista
  09-12-2015 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 1 : 8 Coinasa Liceo
  19-12-2015 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 2 : 3 Igualada HC
  19-12-2015 19:30 Club Patí Vic 0 : 3 FC Barcelona
  19-12-2015 20:00 C.H. Caldes 2 : 1 C.P. Vilafranca
  19-12-2015 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 5 : 5 Shum Maçanet
  19-12-2015 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 3 : 2 Lloret HC
  19-12-2015 21:00 Reus Deportiu 3 : 6 CE Noia Freixenet
  20-12-2015 12:00 Lleida Llista 4 : 2 C.P. Calafell
  20-12-2015 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 5 : 4 C.P. Voltrega
  09-01-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 4 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  09-01-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 3 : 1 C.P. Voltrega
  09-01-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 6 : 3 Club Patí Vic
  09-01-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 5 : 6 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  09-01-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 3 : 1 C.H. Caldes
  09-01-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 3 : 2 Reus Deportiu
  09-01-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 5 : 3 C.P. Cerceda
  10-01-2016 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 4 : 4 Lleida Llista
  12-01-2016 21:00 Coinasa Liceo 7 : 6 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  16-01-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 3 : 2 C.P. Calafell
  16-01-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 5 : 3 C.P. Vilafranca
  16-01-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 2 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  16-01-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 2 : 2 CE Noia Freixenet
  16-01-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 2 : 6 FC Barcelona
  17-01-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 3 : 2 Igualada HC
  17-01-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 7 : 4 Lloret HC
  23-01-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 4 : 4 Reus Deportiu
  23-01-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 5 : 2 C.P. Cerceda
  23-01-2016 20:00 Lloret HC 2 : 6 C.P. Voltrega
  23-01-2016 20:00 FC Barcelona 4 : 1 Lleida Llista
  23-01-2016 20:00 C.P. Vilafranca 3 : 6 Shum Maçanet
  23-01-2016 20:00 Igualada HC 4 : 2 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  23-01-2016 20:00 Club Patí Vic 1 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  23-01-2016 20:00 CE Noia Freixenet 6 : 4 C.H. Caldes
  30-01-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 7 : 3 Shum Maçanet
  30-01-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 8 : 2 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  30-01-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 5 : 3 Reus Deportiu
  30-01-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 2 C.P. Voltrega
  30-01-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 5 : 2 Lleida Llista
  30-01-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 4 : 0 C.H. Caldes
  30-01-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 1 : 1 C.P. Vilafranca
  31-01-2016 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 3 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  13-02-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 6 : 2 CE Noia Freixenet
  13-02-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 1 : 7 Lloret HC
  13-02-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 1 : 5 FC Barcelona
  13-02-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 2 : 4 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  13-02-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 6 : 3 C.P. Calafell
  13-02-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 7 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  14-02-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 3 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  14-02-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 3 : 2 Igualada HC
  20-02-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 5 : 0 Lleida Llista
  20-02-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 5 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  20-02-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 4 : 0 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  20-02-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 4 : 2 Lloret HC
  20-02-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 6 : 2 C.H. Caldes
  20-02-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 4 : 3 C.P. Voltrega
  20-02-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 4 : 4 Shum Maçanet
  21-02-2016 12:30 CE Noia Freixenet 2 : 3 C.P. Vilafranca
  05-03-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 1 : 3 Club Patí Vic
  05-03-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 1 : 4 FC Barcelona
  05-03-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 2 : 3 C.P. Calafell
  05-03-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 2 : 6 Coinasa Liceo
  05-03-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 6 : 5 CE Noia Freixenet
  05-03-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 4 : 3 Igualada HC
  06-03-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 4 : 2 Reus Deportiu
  08-03-2016 21:00 C.P. Cerceda 3 : 1 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  12-03-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 5 : 2 C.H. Caldes
  12-03-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 3 : 2 C.P. Vilafranca
  12-03-2016 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 5 : 1 C.P. Calafell
  12-03-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 11 : 0 C.P. Cerceda
  12-03-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 7 : 5 C.P. Voltrega
  12-03-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 2 : 3 Lloret HC
  12-03-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 4 : 3 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  13-03-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 2 : 2 Shum Maçanet
  19-03-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 4 : 4 Igualada HC
  19-03-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 1 : 5 Reus Deportiu
  19-03-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 2 : 4 CE Noia Freixenet
  19-03-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 3 : 2 Club Patí Vic
  19-03-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 3 : 2 Lleida Llista
  19-03-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 0 : 7 FC Barcelona
  19-03-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 1 : 3 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  20-03-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 5 : 4 Coinasa Liceo
  02-04-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 6 : 2 C.P. Calafell
  02-04-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 4 : 3 C.P. Voltrega
  02-04-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 5 : 3 C.P. Vilafranca
  02-04-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 4 : 4 Shum Maçanet
  02-04-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 2 : 3 CE Noia Freixenet
  02-04-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 5 : 0 C.P. Cerceda
  03-04-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 2 : 3 C.H. Caldes
  05-04-2016 21:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 4 : 1 Lloret HC
  09-04-2016 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 3 : 9 FC Barcelona
  09-04-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 2 : 5 Reus Deportiu
  09-04-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 4 : 6 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  09-04-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 4 : 3 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  09-04-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 2 : 3 Igualada HC
  09-04-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 1 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  09-04-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 2 : 2 Coinasa Liceo
  10-04-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 5 : 2 Lleida Llista
  16-04-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 4 : 3 Lloret HC
  16-04-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 6 : 3 Igualada HC
  16-04-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 8 : 4 C.P. Calafell
  16-04-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 6 : 4 CE Noia Freixenet
  16-04-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 3 : 3 Shum Maçanet
  16-04-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 4 : 4 C.P. Cerceda
  16-04-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 2 : 4 C.P. Vilafranca
  17-04-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 1 : 6 C.P. Voltrega
  23-04-2016 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 4 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  23-04-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 1 : 4 FC Barcelona
  23-04-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 3 Coinasa Liceo
  23-04-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 2 : 6 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  23-04-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 4 : 7 Reus Deportiu
  23-04-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 3 : 3 Lleida Llista
  23-04-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 5 : 3 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  24-04-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 2 : 4 C.H. Caldes
  30-04-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 6 : 0 CE Noia Freixenet
  30-04-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 4 : 4 Igualada HC
  30-04-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 3 : 6 FC Barcelona
  30-04-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 3 : 2 C.P. Voltrega
  30-04-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 4 : 2 C.P. Vilafranca
  30-04-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 7 : 0 C.P. Calafell
  01-05-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 4 : 2 Lloret HC
  01-05-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 5 : 4 Shum Maçanet
  07-05-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 4 : 4 Club Patí Vic
  07-05-2016 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 3 : 3 Reus Deportiu
  07-05-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 1 Lleida Llista
  07-05-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 4 : 3 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  07-05-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 3 : 5 C.P. Cerceda
  07-05-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 2 : 0 C.H. Caldes
  07-05-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 4 : 2 Coinasa Liceo
  07-05-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 6 : 3 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  21-05-2016 19:00 Coinasa Liceo 4 : 4 FC Barcelona
  21-05-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 3 : 4 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  21-05-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 7 : 3 Lloret HC
  21-05-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 6 : 7 Shum Maçanet
  21-05-2016 20:15 Enrile PAS Alcoy 8 : 4 C.P. Calafell
  21-05-2016 21:00 Reus Deportiu 3 : 1 Igualada HC
  22-05-2016 12:00 Lleida Llista 5 : 5 CE Noia Freixenet
  22-05-2016 12:30 C.P. Cerceda 1 : 4 C.P. Vilafranca
  28-05-2016 19:00 FC Barcelona 7 : 2 Reus Deportiu
  28-05-2016 19:30 Club Patí Vic 3 : 1 Shum Maçanet
  28-05-2016 19:30 CE Noia Freixenet 4 : 5 Enrile PAS Alcoy
  28-05-2016 20:00 C.P. Calafell 1 : 5 C.H. Caldes
  28-05-2016 20:00 Moritz C.E. Vendrell 5 : 3 Coinasa Liceo
  28-05-2016 20:30 Lloret HC 1 : 1 C.P. Cerceda
  28-05-2016 20:30 C.P. Vilafranca 3 : 2 C.P. Voltrega
  28-05-2016 20:30 Igualada HC 3 : 2 Lleida Llista
  04-06-2016 20:00 Reus Deportiu 9 : 4 Moritz C.E. Vendrell
  04-06-2016 20:00 C.P. Cerceda 2 : 3 C.P. Calafell
  04-06-2016 20:00 Lleida Llista 2 : 6 FC Barcelona
  04-06-2016 20:00 C.P. Voltrega 4 : 3 Lloret HC
  04-06-2016 20:00 Enrile PAS Alcoy 5 : 3 Igualada HC
  04-06-2016 20:00 Shum Maçanet 5 : 6 C.P. Vilafranca
  04-06-2016 20:00 Coinasa Liceo 5 : 5 Club Patí Vic
  04-06-2016 20:00 C.H. Caldes 7 : 3 CE Noia Freixenet