Lliga 1a Catalana (17/18)
Data Anada Torn. Data
Jornada 1 Jornada 16
15-09-2017 21:45 9 : 2 Reus Ploms H.C. Castellar 7 : 3 25-01-2018 21:45
17-09-2017 12:00 3 : 2 CH Santa Perpetua C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 4 : 9 19-01-2018 12:00
16-09-2017 20:00 3 : 3 CP Riudebitlles C.P. Masquefa 4 : 2 21-01-2018 20:00
16-09-2017 22:00 3 : 1 C.P. Monjos Andorra H.C. 4 : 7 19-01-2018 22:00
17-09-2017 20:00 4 : 3 Reus Deportiu HC Sentmenat 2 : 9 21-01-2018 20:00
17-09-2017 22:00 4 : 2 PHC Sant Cugat A C.H. Caldes 5 : 1 20-01-2018 22:00
17-09-2017 22:00 4 : 3 Lleida Llista H.C. Sant Just 3 : 4 20-01-2018 22:00
22-10-2017 12:00 4 : 2 C.H. Cerdanyola CP Bell-Lloc 2 : 4 19-01-2018 12:00
Jornada 2 Jornada 17
22-09-2017 21:45 2 : 3 C.P. Masquefa Lleida Llista 2 : 6 28-01-2018 21:45
22-09-2017 21:45 6 : 3 Andorra H.C. CP Riudebitlles 6 : 6 27-01-2018 21:45
22-09-2017 21:45 3 : 2 CP Bell-Lloc C.P. Monjos 5 : 1 28-01-2018 21:45
24-09-2017 18:30 7 : 4 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat C.H. Cerdanyola 3 : 3 20-02-2018 18:30
23-09-2017 19:30 9 : 4 H.C. Sant Just Reus Deportiu 2 : 7 10-02-2018 19:30
23-09-2017 22:00 6 : 2 HC Sentmenat PHC Sant Cugat A 0 : 2 27-01-2018 22:00
05-10-2017 22:00 4 : 7 C.H. Caldes Reus Ploms 5 : 5 28-01-2018 22:00
24-09-2017 22:30 2 : 3 H.C. Castellar CH Santa Perpetua 3 : 4 27-01-2018 22:30
Jornada 3 Jornada 18
29-09-2017 21:45 5 : 0 Reus Ploms CH Santa Perpetua 2 : 2 03-02-2018 21:45
30-09-2017 20:00 4 : 0 CP Riudebitlles CP Bell-Lloc 1 : 5 02-02-2018 20:00
30-09-2017 21:00 0 : 1 C.P. Monjos C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 3 : 9 02-02-2018 21:00
01-10-2017 19:00 3 : 7 C.H. Caldes HC Sentmenat 6 : 5 03-02-2018 19:00
01-10-2017 20:00 4 : 2 Reus Deportiu C.P. Masquefa 3 : 3 02-02-2018 20:00
01-10-2017 22:00 3 : 12 PHC Sant Cugat A H.C. Sant Just 2 : 2 03-02-2018 22:00
01-10-2017 22:00 5 : 3 Lleida Llista Andorra H.C. 4 : 2 02-02-2018 22:00
01-10-2017 22:00 5 : 1 C.H. Cerdanyola H.C. Castellar 5 : 0 14-03-2018 22:00
Jornada 4 Jornada 19
06-10-2017 21:45 2 : 2 C.P. Masquefa PHC Sant Cugat A 4 : 6 18-02-2018 21:45
06-10-2017 21:45 9 : 4 Andorra H.C. Reus Deportiu 4 : 4 18-02-2018 21:45
06-10-2017 21:45 3 : 4 CP Bell-Lloc Lleida Llista 4 : 4 18-02-2018 21:45
06-10-2017 21:45 5 : 3 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat CP Riudebitlles 6 : 5 17-02-2018 21:45
07-10-2017 18:15 2 : 3 CH Santa Perpetua C.H. Cerdanyola 0 : 3 18-02-2018 18:15
07-10-2017 19:30 9 : 3 H.C. Sant Just C.H. Caldes 9 : 3 18-02-2018 19:30
07-10-2017 22:00 5 : 4 HC Sentmenat Reus Ploms 3 : 7 16-02-2018 22:00
08-10-2017 22:30 2 : 4 H.C. Castellar C.P. Monjos 3 : 4 17-02-2018 22:30
Jornada 5 Jornada 20
13-10-2017 21:45 3 : 3 Reus Ploms C.H. Cerdanyola 5 : 4 25-02-2018 21:45
14-10-2017 20:00 2 : 2 CP Riudebitlles H.C. Castellar 0 : 3 25-02-2018 20:00
14-10-2017 22:00 7 : 7 HC Sentmenat H.C. Sant Just 0 : 11 25-02-2018 22:00
14-10-2017 22:00 4 : 2 C.P. Monjos CH Santa Perpetua 1 : 3 24-02-2018 22:00
15-10-2017 19:00 7 : 1 C.H. Caldes C.P. Masquefa 2 : 5 23-02-2018 19:00
15-10-2017 20:00 5 : 6 Reus Deportiu CP Bell-Lloc 5 : 3 23-02-2018 20:00
15-10-2017 22:00 11 : 5 PHC Sant Cugat A Andorra H.C. 2 : 8 23-02-2018 22:00
15-10-2017 12:00 3 : 3 Lleida Llista C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 2 : 3 23-02-2018 12:00
Jornada 6 Jornada 21
20-10-2017 21:45 2 : 3 C.P. Masquefa HC Sentmenat 3 : 9 03-03-2018 21:45
20-10-2017 21:45 4 : 3 Andorra H.C. C.H. Caldes 1 : 4 04-03-2018 21:45
20-10-2017 21:45 3 : 1 CP Bell-Lloc PHC Sant Cugat A 0 : 6 04-03-2018 21:45
20-10-2017 21:45 7 : 6 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat Reus Deportiu 1 : 2 06-03-2018 21:45
21-10-2017 18:15 3 : 2 CH Santa Perpetua CP Riudebitlles 0 : 0 03-03-2018 18:15
21-10-2017 19:30 6 : 6 H.C. Sant Just Reus Ploms 3 : 5 02-03-2018 19:30
22-10-2017 22:00 1 : 2 C.H. Cerdanyola C.P. Monjos 4 : 2 03-03-2018 22:00
22-10-2017 22:30 3 : 4 H.C. Castellar Lleida Llista 3 : 6 04-03-2018 22:30
Jornada 7 Jornada 22
27-10-2017 21:45 7 : 1 Reus Ploms C.P. Monjos 6 : 5 10-03-2018 21:45
28-10-2017 19:30 6 : 1 H.C. Sant Just C.P. Masquefa 5 : 3 09-03-2018 19:30
28-10-2017 20:00 6 : 3 CP Riudebitlles C.H. Cerdanyola 2 : 4 11-03-2018 20:00
28-10-2017 22:00 7 : 3 HC Sentmenat Andorra H.C. 5 : 0 09-03-2018 22:00
29-10-2017 19:00 2 : 1 C.H. Caldes CP Bell-Lloc 1 : 3 09-03-2018 19:00
29-10-2017 20:00 6 : 4 Reus Deportiu H.C. Castellar 6 : 7 11-03-2018 20:00
27-10-2017 22:00 9 : 5 PHC Sant Cugat A C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 4 : 4 11-03-2018 22:00
29-10-2017 22:00 8 : 4 Lleida Llista CH Santa Perpetua 4 : 1 10-03-2018 22:00
Jornada 8 Jornada 23
03-11-2017 21:45 2 : 9 C.P. Masquefa Reus Ploms 1 : 7 16-03-2018 21:45
03-11-2017 21:45 2 : 5 Andorra H.C. H.C. Sant Just 1 : 8 17-03-2018 21:45
03-11-2017 21:45 1 : 2 CP Bell-Lloc HC Sentmenat 6 : 9 17-03-2018 21:45
03-11-2017 21:45 4 : 6 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat C.H. Caldes 1 : 4 17-03-2018 21:45
04-11-2017 18:15 3 : 1 CH Santa Perpetua Reus Deportiu 1 : 6 18-03-2018 18:15
04-11-2017 22:00 6 : 3 C.P. Monjos CP Riudebitlles 0 : 1 17-03-2018 22:00
05-11-2017 22:00 2 : 4 C.H. Cerdanyola Lleida Llista 2 : 2 18-03-2018 22:00
05-11-2017 22:30 3 : 2 H.C. Castellar PHC Sant Cugat A 2 : 6 18-03-2018 22:30
Jornada 9 Jornada 24
10-11-2017 21:45 4 : 3 C.P. Masquefa Andorra H.C. 1 : 6 23-03-2018 21:45
10-11-2017 21:45 6 : 4 Reus Ploms CP Riudebitlles 2 : 2 24-03-2018 21:45
11-11-2017 19:30 7 : 4 H.C. Sant Just CP Bell-Lloc 2 : 4 23-03-2018 19:30
11-11-2017 19:45 7 : 3 HC Sentmenat C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 7 : 3 23-03-2018 19:45
12-11-2017 19:00 4 : 5 C.H. Caldes H.C. Castellar 3 : 3 25-04-2018 19:00
12-11-2017 20:00 3 : 0 Reus Deportiu C.H. Cerdanyola 6 : 3 25-04-2018 20:00
12-11-2017 22:00 3 : 3 PHC Sant Cugat A CH Santa Perpetua 0 : 2 24-03-2018 22:00
12-11-2017 22:00 3 : 1 Lleida Llista C.P. Monjos 3 : 4 24-03-2018 22:00
Jornada 10 Jornada 25
17-11-2017 21:45 6 : 4 Andorra H.C. Reus Ploms 3 : 8 06-04-2018 21:45
17-11-2017 21:45 6 : 2 CP Bell-Lloc C.P. Masquefa 5 : 1 06-04-2018 21:45
19-11-2017 20:30 4 : 5 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat H.C. Sant Just 8 : 3 07-04-2018 20:30
18-11-2017 18:15 3 : 1 CH Santa Perpetua C.H. Caldes 2 : 4 08-04-2018 18:15
18-11-2017 20:00 1 : 4 CP Riudebitlles Lleida Llista 3 : 4 08-04-2018 20:00
18-11-2017 22:00 7 : 2 C.P. Monjos Reus Deportiu 2 : 10 08-04-2018 22:00
19-11-2017 22:00 6 : 3 C.H. Cerdanyola PHC Sant Cugat A 1 : 2 08-04-2018 22:00
19-11-2017 22:30 3 : 7 H.C. Castellar HC Sentmenat 3 : 4 07-04-2018 22:30
Jornada 11 Jornada 26
24-11-2017 21:45 2 : 2 Andorra H.C. CP Bell-Lloc 4 : 3 13-04-2018 21:45
24-11-2017 21:45 0 : 3 C.P. Masquefa C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 6 : 6 13-04-2018 21:45
24-11-2017 21:45 3 : 2 Reus Ploms Lleida Llista 5 : 2 15-04-2018 21:45
25-11-2017 19:30 7 : 3 H.C. Sant Just H.C. Castellar 4 : 5 15-04-2018 19:30
25-11-2017 22:00 4 : 3 HC Sentmenat CH Santa Perpetua 3 : 5 14-04-2018 22:00
26-11-2017 19:00 1 : 4 C.H. Caldes C.H. Cerdanyola 4 : 4 15-04-2018 19:00
26-11-2017 20:00 3 : 5 Reus Deportiu CP Riudebitlles 4 : 3 14-04-2018 20:00
26-11-2017 22:00 4 : 7 PHC Sant Cugat A C.P. Monjos 2 : 1 14-04-2018 22:00
Jornada 12 Jornada 27
01-12-2017 21:45 2 : 4 CP Bell-Lloc Reus Ploms 0 : 3 27-04-2018 21:45
01-12-2017 21:45 3 : 3 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat Andorra H.C. 3 : 3 27-04-2018 21:45
02-12-2017 18:15 3 : 3 CH Santa Perpetua H.C. Sant Just 4 : 6 28-04-2018 18:15
02-12-2017 20:00 4 : 2 CP Riudebitlles PHC Sant Cugat A 3 : 5 29-04-2018 20:00
02-12-2017 22:00 5 : 3 C.P. Monjos C.H. Caldes 0 : 4 29-04-2018 22:00
03-12-2017 22:00 5 : 1 C.H. Cerdanyola HC Sentmenat 4 : 2 28-04-2018 22:00
03-12-2017 22:00 2 : 4 Lleida Llista Reus Deportiu 0 : 3 29-04-2018 22:00
03-12-2017 22:30 6 : 3 H.C. Castellar C.P. Masquefa 6 : 0 27-04-2018 22:30
Jornada 13 Jornada 28
10-12-2017 18:30 2 : 4 CP Bell-Lloc C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 5 : 9 04-05-2018 18:30
08-12-2017 21:45 3 : 5 Andorra H.C. H.C. Castellar 1 : 4 06-05-2018 21:45
08-12-2017 21:45 0 : 6 C.P. Masquefa CH Santa Perpetua 4 : 4 05-05-2018 21:45
19-01-2017 21:45 2 : 1 Reus Ploms Reus Deportiu 2 : 5 06-05-2018 21:45
09-12-2017 19:30 1 : 2 H.C. Sant Just C.H. Cerdanyola 2 : 7 06-05-2018 19:30
09-12-2017 22:00 6 : 5 HC Sentmenat C.P. Monjos 3 : 3 05-05-2018 22:00
10-12-2017 19:00 1 : 3 C.H. Caldes CP Riudebitlles 5 : 5 05-05-2018 19:00
10-12-2017 22:00 3 : 4 PHC Sant Cugat A Lleida Llista 3 : 6 06-05-2018 22:00
Jornada 14 Jornada 29
15-12-2017 21:45 6 : 2 Reus Ploms C.E. Vendrell 1Cat 6 : 9 11-05-2018 21:45
16-12-2017 18:15 6 : 3 CH Santa Perpetua Andorra H.C. 6 : 6 11-05-2018 18:15
16-12-2017 20:00 6 : 4 CP Riudebitlles HC Sentmenat 2 : 5 12-05-2018 20:00
16-12-2017 22:00 1 : 5 C.P. Monjos H.C. Sant Just 3 : 3 12-05-2018 22:00
17-12-2017 20:00 3 : 1 Reus Deportiu PHC Sant Cugat A 6 : 4 13-05-2018 20:00
17-12-2017 22:00 5 : 2 C.H. Cerdanyola C.P. Masquefa 5 : 2 11-05-2018 22:00
17-12-2017 22:00 3 : 2 Lleida Llista C.H. Caldes 1 : 6 13-05-2018 22:00
17-12-2017 22:30 5 : 2 H.C. Castellar CP Bell-Lloc 3 : 7 11-05-2018 22:30
Jornada 15 Jornada 30
12-01-2018 21:45 10 : 4 C.E. Vendrell 1Cat H.C. Castellar 6 : 10 20-05-2018 21:45
12-01-2018 21:45 4 : 2 CP Bell-Lloc CH Santa Perpetua 3 : 5 19-05-2018 21:45
12-01-2018 21:45 3 : 6 Andorra H.C. C.H. Cerdanyola 4 : 2 20-05-2018 21:45
12-01-2018 21:45 2 : 3 C.P. Masquefa C.P. Monjos 7 : 2 19-05-2018 21:45
13-01-2018 19:30 5 : 2 H.C. Sant Just CP Riudebitlles 2 : 2 19-05-2018 19:30
13-01-2018 22:00 4 : 6 HC Sentmenat Lleida Llista 2 : 6 20-05-2018 22:00
14-01-2018 19:00 1 : 3 C.H. Caldes Reus Deportiu 1 : 5 20-05-2018 19:00
14-01-2018 22:00 5 : 6 PHC Sant Cugat A Reus Ploms 3 : 2 18-05-2018 22:00