Copa Fed. Juvenil B (14/15) F5
Data Anada Torn. Data
Jornada 1 Jornada 10
10-01-2015 12:00 3 : 12 CH Castellet C.P. Vilafranca B 7 : 4 14-03-2015 12:00
10-01-2015 19:45 8 : 1 Reus Ploms C.H. Vilaseca 9 : 3 14-03-2015 19:45
11-01-2015 12:00 4 : 3 CE Vendrell Juvenil B CP Riudebitlles 4 : 4 15-03-2015 12:00
11-01-2015 22:00 4 : 5 Cerdanyola CH A H.C. Alpicat 3 : 13 14-03-2015 22:00
Jornada 2 Jornada 11
17-01-2015 18:30 6 : 4 C.P. Vilafranca B CE Vendrell Juvenil B 2 : 3 22-03-2015 18:30
17-01-2015 18:00 5 : 2 H.C. Alpicat Reus Ploms 3 : 2 21-03-2015 18:00
17-01-2015 20:30 9 : 2 C.H. Mollerussa CH Castellet 6 : 2 21-03-2015 20:30
18-01-2015 11:00 9 : 3 CP Riudebitlles Cerdanyola CH A 5 : 4 22-03-2015 11:00
Jornada 3 Jornada 12
24-01-2015 19:00 2 : 6 C.H. Vilaseca H.C. Alpicat 4 : 7 28-03-2015 19:00
24-01-2015 19:45 8 : 6 Reus Ploms CP Riudebitlles 2 : 3 29-03-2015 19:45
25-01-2015 15:30 1 : 8 CE Vendrell Juvenil B C.H. Mollerussa 2 : 7 27-03-2015 15:30
25-01-2015 22:00 5 : 9 Cerdanyola CH A C.P. Vilafranca B 4 : 6 28-03-2015 22:00
Jornada 4 Jornada 13
31-01-2015 12:30 3 : 8 CH Castellet CE Vendrell Juvenil B 1 : 10 12-04-2015 12:30
31-01-2015 16:00 4 : 4 C.P. Vilafranca B Reus Ploms 3 : 2 11-04-2015 16:00
31-01-2015 19:30 13 : 2 C.H. Mollerussa Cerdanyola CH A 9 : 2 12-04-2015 19:30
01-02-2015 11:00 8 : 0 CP Riudebitlles C.H. Vilaseca 3 : 4 11-04-2015 11:00
Jornada 5 Jornada 14
07-02-2015 18:00 4 : 0 H.C. Alpicat CP Riudebitlles 0 : 0 19-04-2015 18:00
07-02-2015 19:00 2 : 3 C.H. Vilaseca C.P. Vilafranca B 3 : 4 18-04-2015 19:00
07-02-2015 19:45 2 : 7 Reus Ploms C.H. Mollerussa 3 : 9 18-04-2015 19:45
08-02-2015 22:00 5 : 6 Cerdanyola CH A CH Castellet 5 : 1 18-04-2015 22:00
Jornada 6 Jornada 15
14-02-2015 12:00 3 : 10 CH Castellet Reus Ploms 5 : 10 25-04-2015 12:00
14-02-2015 16:00 5 : 7 C.P. Vilafranca B H.C. Alpicat 6 : 8 25-04-2015 16:00
14-02-2015 20:30 5 : 4 C.H. Mollerussa C.H. Vilaseca 7 : 3 25-04-2015 20:30
15-02-2015 16:00 10 : 2 CE Vendrell Juvenil B Cerdanyola CH A 8 : 0 25-04-2015 16:00
Jornada 7 Jornada 16
21-02-2015 18:00 6 : 4 H.C. Alpicat C.H. Mollerussa 2 : 2 02-05-2015 18:00
21-02-2015 19:00 14 : 0 C.H. Vilaseca CH Castellet 7 : 6 02-05-2015 19:00
21-02-2015 16:00 4 : 6 Reus Ploms CE Vendrell Juvenil B 2 : 8 02-05-2015 16:00
22-02-2015 11:00 4 : 2 CP Riudebitlles C.P. Vilafranca B 4 : 3 02-05-2015 11:00
Jornada 8 Jornada 17
28-02-2015 16:00 0 : 4 CE Vendrell Juvenil B C.H. Vilaseca 7 : 1 09-05-2015 16:00
28-02-2015 12:00 5 : 5 CH Castellet H.C. Alpicat 3 : 13 09-05-2015 12:00
01-03-2015 22:00 2 : 12 Cerdanyola CH A Reus Ploms 1 : 7 09-05-2015 22:00
28-02-2015 20:30 12 : 5 C.H. Mollerussa CP Riudebitlles 8 : 7 10-05-2015 20:30
Jornada 9 Jornada 18
07-03-2015 19:00 6 : 0 C.H. Vilaseca Cerdanyola CH A 12 : 0 17-05-2015 19:00
07-03-2015 16:00 6 : 6 C.P. Vilafranca B C.H. Mollerussa 4 : 9 16-05-2015 16:00
06-03-2015 20:00 2 : 2 H.C. Alpicat CE Vendrell Juvenil B 1 : 4 16-05-2015 20:00
08-03-2015 11:00 9 : 4 CP Riudebitlles CH Castellet 11 : 1 16-05-2015 11:00